6, ROBINS WAY, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 6XJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£292,000+24.3%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,950+164.0%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£145,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000+14.8%
Sold on 29 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 14 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1