43, GRANGE FARM DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S26 2GY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£102,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£16,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£102,500+18.8%
Sold on 30 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,250-9.2%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 28 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1