Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NASH CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 0HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+60.0%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 1 September 2011
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+50.5%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 5 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 0HL
← Back to All Properties