Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, THE PORTLAND, 1, WHITEOAK ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6WT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,750
Last Sold Price
30 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.6%
Price Change
+£52,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,750
+58.6%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 8 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6WT
← Back to All Properties