Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WILTON COURT, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 7FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.4%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
-35.4%
Sold on 29 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+21.0%
Sold on 4 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 16 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 7FF
← Back to All Properties