Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, CASTLE STEAD DRIVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 5FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+3.1%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
-6.8%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
-£5,799 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,299
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 5FD
← Back to All Properties