Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, OXFORD STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+489.5%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+489.5%
Sold on 18 September 2025
Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 1 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9NA
← Back to All Properties