Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST FLOOR FLAT, 20, MAGDALEN ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+18.9%
Sold on 4 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+85.2%
Sold on 25 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 7 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6EP
← Back to All Properties