FLAT 1, BEECH COURT, 386, CHESTER ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B73 5BS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+29.8%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£131,000+12.9%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000+5.5%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950-77.7%
Sold on 11 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£383,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£493,500+229.0%
Sold on 3 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£343,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 31 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1