Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CLYDESDALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 1DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+16.8%
Sold on 11 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+165.7%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 1DP
← Back to All Properties