Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BURHILL, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,750
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.0%
Price Change
-£11,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,750
-9.0%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Semi-Detached
-£11,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 25 January 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3NP
← Back to All Properties