Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WILLOWSIDE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4HJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,950
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,950
+31.9%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4HJ
← Back to All Properties