Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ELWY STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L8 8BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£34,395 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+36.0%
Sold on 31 January 2024
Terraced
+£34,395 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,605
+78.7%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£42,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L8 8BL
← Back to All Properties