Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SHADOWBROOK CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 2UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+282.2%
Price Change
+£251,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£340,000
+282.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£251,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,950
Sold on 18 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 2UE
← Back to All Properties