34, RAYMOND ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 6DF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£725,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.9%
Price Change
+£335,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£725,000+85.9%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Detached
+£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 31 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1