Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, GRANGE LANE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 7HN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+85.1%
Sold on 25 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 7HN
← Back to All Properties