Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5, THE CHIMES, 30, LIME GROVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 1DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£43,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
-10.3%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£418,250
Sold on 1 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 1DB
← Back to All Properties