Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, BRAMPTON COURT, STOCKBRIDGE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 8PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+0.8%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
-0.7%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 15 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 8PD
← Back to All Properties