67, KNOX ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV2 3EG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£73,000+28.1%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000+267.7%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,500+40.9%
Sold on 22 September 1998
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1