Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FARMWAY, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 1DH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,650
Last Sold Price
8 July 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£169,650
+0.0%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,650
+0.0%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,650
+18.6%
Sold on 8 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£26,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+50.5%
Sold on 11 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 1DH
← Back to All Properties