Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TIBBYS WAY, SOUTHWOLD, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
IP18 6GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£403,562
Last Sold Price
9 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£18,562 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£403,562
+4.8%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,562 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 4 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP18 6GL
← Back to All Properties