37, THE EVERGREENS, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L37 3RW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.2%
Price Change
+£217,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£380,000+133.2%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Detached
+£217,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,950
Sold on 20 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1