Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, ROOKLEY COURT, LINNET WAY, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1TW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,500
+0.0%
Sold on 3 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,500
+1.5%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+145.0%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+73.9%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 8 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1TW
← Back to All Properties