Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SHEPHERD CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 1DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
2 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+55.2%
Sold on 2 January 2019
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,500
-6.9%
Sold on 20 May 2010
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+20.8%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+107.1%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 15 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 1DR
← Back to All Properties