Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FARADAY ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 1EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,000
+5.6%
Sold on 25 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,500
Sold on 30 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 1EA
← Back to All Properties