Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BLAKE AVENUE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 2FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£228,500
+5.3%
Sold on 9 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+26.9%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,995
Sold on 27 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 2FR
← Back to All Properties