Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PILTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,500
Last Sold Price
7 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£21,205 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£91,500
+30.2%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£21,205 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,295
+87.5%
Sold on 27 February 2003
Terraced
+£32,795 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 22 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5EZ
← Back to All Properties