Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CROWN POINT, BOLTON, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BL7 0BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.3%
Price Change
+£117,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+146.3%
Sold on 14 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£117,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL7 0BD
← Back to All Properties