Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CHATSFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE4 5DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£292,000
+71.8%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+112.5%
Sold on 16 March 2011
Detached
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 12 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 5DJ
← Back to All Properties