Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, LIFSTAN WAY, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+41.2%
Sold on 3 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,500
+103.1%
Sold on 26 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 10 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2XE
← Back to All Properties