Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, SORREL DRIVE, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+4.5%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+10.2%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+111.1%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7JL
← Back to All Properties