399, CHURCH ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 5RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.8%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£139,000+159.8%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+31.3%
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,750
Sold on 1 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1