58, PLYMOUTH STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 3AL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,000+13.9%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£82,500+0.0%
Sold on 9 April 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500+16.2%
Sold on 4 August 2010
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000+149.1%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500+16.3%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1