9, NUNEHAM AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 4PZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£207,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£620,000+50.1%
Sold on 19 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£413,000
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1