37, THE LINKS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 5BF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£87,500-10.3%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+57.3%
Sold on 16 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1