Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SUMMERFIELDS, HALSTEAD, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CO9 3HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+40.3%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+101.8%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO9 3HS
← Back to All Properties