Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, STUBBS END CLOSE, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 6EW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.3%
Price Change
+£286,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£485,000
+144.3%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£286,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,500
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP6 6EW
← Back to All Properties