7, QUEENS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 7LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,000+67.0%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+29.4%
Sold on 3 February 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1