4, ROSA CLOSE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU7 2FW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£581,250
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£31,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£581,250+5.7%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Detached
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£550,000
Sold on 28 June 2021
Detached
Sale #1