Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LARCH AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 8HZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+29.9%
Sold on 4 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£127,000
+33.7%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
-5.0%
Sold on 23 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+42.8%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+84.2%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 8HZ
← Back to All Properties