Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LOWER MEADOW DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£26,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,000
+28.8%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£26,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,400
-2.2%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Semi-Detached
-£2,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+69.8%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£38,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,650
Sold on 22 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4UX
← Back to All Properties