Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PARTRIDGE DRIVE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 3PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£4,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
-1.8%
Sold on 11 January 2012
Detached
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£279,995
+24.7%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Detached
+£55,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,500
+54.9%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Detached
+£79,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,950
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 3PA
← Back to All Properties