Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MAYFAIR AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 4EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+29.5%
Sold on 21 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+94.1%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 4EQ
← Back to All Properties