Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KINGSLEY ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR4 0LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+18.3%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+36.6%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+55.7%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 30 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 0LT
← Back to All Properties