Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SANDRINGHAM WAY, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 8EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+63.9%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+80.0%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 20 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 8EP
← Back to All Properties