Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BLUE MANS WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 5UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+38.3%
Sold on 27 September 2022
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+9.6%
Sold on 2 August 2006
Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 5UR
← Back to All Properties