Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MOSSLEA PARK, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 8DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+47.4%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-19.1%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+151.3%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,750
Sold on 7 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 8DS
← Back to All Properties