Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, QUEENS DRIVE, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0TJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,250,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+190.7%
Price Change
+£820,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,250,000
+190.7%
Sold on 21 September 2020
Detached
+£820,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£430,000
Sold on 9 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0TJ
← Back to All Properties