54, ST JAMES PARK ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 5DR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£4,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£137,000+3.0%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,950
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1