Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, CANTERBURY CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£266,000
+51.2%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Terraced
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,950
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7QL
← Back to All Properties